Forum language pairs stats (number of topics)

spiros · 1 · 11588

spiros

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
    • Posts: 820747
    • Gender:Male
  • point d’amour
Pair↓ Year→20132014201520162017201820192020
DE->EL7421,6711,9482,1862,70391,591328,731482,429
FR->EL102,836109,118110,222110,743111,801112,617113,116113,652
EN->EL35,99752,56566,85973,07880,58389,17395,177102,748
TR->EL---40,91041,16441,32241,40741,509
IT->EL34,33536,40137,47437,82537,65338,10838,23738,564
EL->JA30,02530,64830,68530,72330,76830,79730,80330,822
EL->EN18,90622,02923,34424,30925,84527,60029,08630,104
ES->EL24,96325,48425,77626,03926,50826,89827,05127,260
EL->IT8,9749,3529,5339,5859,8909,9439,96910,007
LA->EL2,2142,5042,6673,2313,6724,2854,4834,650
LA->EN1,8671,9151,9341,9462,0012,0152,7712,825
RU->EL2925947088431,3221,6101,6831,881
PT->EL1894796057169781,2021,2791,365
EN->GRC1,0271,1121,1401,1641,2031,2181,2341,258
GRC->EN5535976226727187519881,491
TOTALS262,920294,469313,517363,970376,809479,130726,015890,565

2013 count on 5/6; 2014 count on 19/11; 2015 count on 12/11; 2016/7 counts on 11/11; 2018 count on 15/11; 2019/20 counts on 11/11
« Last Edit: 22 Nov, 2020, 11:18:03 by spiros »


 

Search Tools