Forum language pairs stats (number of topics)

spiros · 1 · 12798

spiros

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
    • Posts: 824811
    • Gender:Male
  • point d’amour
Pair↓ Year→202120202019201820172016201520142013
DE→EL483,916482,429328,73191,5912,7032,1861,9481,671742
FR->EL114,233113,652113,116112,617111,801110,743110,222109,118102,836
EN->EL109,753102,74895,17789,17380,58373,07866,85952,56535,997
TR->EL41,59641,50941,40741,32241,16440,910---
IT->EL38,78038,56438,23738,10837,65337,82537,47436,40134,335
EL->JA30,82430,82230,80330,79730,76830,72330,68530,64830,025
EL->EN31,13230,10429,08627,60025,84524,30923,34422,02918,906
ES->EL27,43127,26027,05126,89826,50826,03925,77625,48424,963
EL->IT10,04210,0079,9699,9439,8909,5859,5339,3528,974
LA->EL4,7044,6504,4834,2853,6723,2312,6672,5042,214
LA->EN2,8482,8252,7712,0152,0011,9461,9341,9151,867
GRC->EN2,2941,491988751718672622597553
RU->EL1,9481,8811,6831,6101,322843708594292
PT->EL1,4291,3651,2791,202978716605479189
EN->GRC1,2741,2581,2341,2181,2031,1641,1401,1121,027
TOTAL902,204890,565726,015479,130376,809363,970313,517294,469262,920

2013 count on 5/6; 2014: 19/11; 2015: 12/11; 2016/7: 11/11; 2018: 15/11; 2019-21: 11/11
« Last Edit: 11 Nov, 2021, 11:52:10 by spiros »


 

Search Tools