Author Topic: Forum language pairs stats (number of topics)  (Read 4790 times)

spiros

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 403001
  • Gender: Male
  • point d’amour
    • spiros.doikas
    • greektranslator
    • doikas
    • 102094522373850556729
    • lavagraph
    • Greek translator CV
Forum language pairs stats (number of topics)
« on: 05 Jun, 2013, 12:24:15 »
Language Pair ↓ Year →201320142015201620172018
French->Greek102,836109,118110,222110,743111,801112,617
German->Greek7421,6711,9482,1862,70391,591
English->Greek35,99752,56566,85973,07880,58389,173
Turkish->Greek---40,91041,16441,322
Italian->Greek34,33536,40137,47437,82537,65338,108
Greek->Japanese30,02530,64830,68530,72330,76830,797
Spanish->Greek24,96325,48425,77626,03926,50826,898
Greek->English18,90622,02923,34424,30925,84527,600
Greek->Italian8,9749,3529,5339,5859,8909,943
Latin->Greek2,2142,5042,6673,2313,6724,285
Latin->English1,8671,9151,9341,9462,0012,015
English->Ancient Greek1,0271,1121,1401,1641,2031,218
Ancient Greek->English553597622672718751
Russian->Greek2925947088431,3221,610
Portuguese->Greek1894796057169781,202

2013 count on 5/6
2014 count on 19/11
2015 count on 12/11
2016/7 counts on 11/11
2018 count on 15/11
« Last Edit: 17 Nov, 2018, 09:35:06 by spiros »