Author Topic: Forum language pairs stats (number of topics)  (Read 6922 times)

spiros

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 683688
  • Gender: Male
  • point d’amour
    • spiros.doikas
    • greektranslator
    • doikas
    • 102094522373850556729
    • lavagraph
    • Greek translator CV
Forum language pairs stats (number of topics)
« on: 05 Jun, 2013, 12:24:15 »
Language Pair ↓ Year →2013201420152016201720182019
German->Greek7421,6711,9482,1862,70391,591328,731
French->Greek102,836109,118110,222110,743111,801112,617113,116
English->Greek35,99752,56566,85973,07880,58389,17395,177
Turkish->Greek---40,91041,16441,32241,407
Italian->Greek34,33536,40137,47437,82537,65338,10838,237
Greek->Japanese30,02530,64830,68530,72330,76830,79730,803
Greek->English18,90622,02923,34424,30925,84527,60029,086
Spanish->Greek24,96325,48425,77626,03926,50826,89827,051
Greek->Italian8,9749,3529,5339,5859,8909,9439,969
Latin->Greek2,2142,5042,6673,2313,6724,2854,483
Latin->English1,8671,9151,9341,9462,0012,0152,771
Russian->Greek2925947088431,3221,6101,683
Portuguese->Greek1894796057169781,2021,279
English->Ancient Greek1,0271,1121,1401,1641,2031,2181,234
Ancient Greek->English553597622672718751988


2013 count on 5/6; 2014 count on 19/11; 2015 count on 12/11; 2016/7 counts on 11/11; 2018 count on 15/11; 2019 count on 11/11
« Last Edit: 11 Nov, 2019, 14:24:52 by spiros »