Author Topic: Forum language pairs stats (number of topics)  (Read 3508 times)

spiros

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 293621
  • Gender: Male
  • point d’amour
    • spiros.doikas
    • greektranslator
    • doikas
    • 102094522373850556729
    • lavagraph
    • Greek translator CV
Forum language pairs stats (number of topics)
« on: 05 Jun, 2013, 12:24:15 »
Year2013201420152016
French->Greek102,836109,118110,222110,743
English->Greek35,99752,56566,85973,078
Turkish->Greek---40,910
Italian->Greek34,33536,40137,47437,825
Greek->Japanese30,02530,64830,68530,723
Spanish->Greek24,96325,48425,77626,039
Greek->English18,90622,02923,34424,309
Greek->Italian8,9749,3529,5339,585
Latin->Greek2,2142,5042,6673,231
Latin->English1,8671,9151,9341,946
English->Ancient Greek1,0271,1121,141,164
German->Greek7421,6711,9482,186
Ancient Greek->English553597622672
Russian->Greek292594708843
Portuguese->Greek189479605716

2013 count on 5/6
2014 count on 19/11
2015 count on 12/11
2016 count on 11/11
« Last Edit: 28 Jun, 2017, 12:41:03 by spiros »


 

Templates: 5: index (citiez_20a), Ads (default), Display (default), GenericControls (default), GenericControls (default).
Sub templates: 10: init, html_above, adsheaders_above, body_above, adsindex_above, main, adsindex_below, body_below, adsheaders_below, html_below.
Language files: 7: index+Modifications.english (citiez_20a), ThemeStrings.english (citiez_20a), Ads.english (citiez_20a), Post.english (citiez_20a), BadBehavior_bbc.english (citiez_20a), ShareThis.english (citiez_20a), TopicRenamer/.english (citiez_20a).
Style sheets: 2: editor (default), pagination (default).
Files included: 40 - 1032KB. (show)
Cache hits: 15: 0.00534s for 38646 bytes (show)
Queries used: 30.

[Show Queries]