Forum language pairs stats (number of topics)

spiros · 1 · 8559

Offline spiros

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
    • Posts: 805855
    • Gender:Male
  • point d’amour
    • spiros.doikas
    • greektranslator
    • doikas
    • lavagraph
    • Greek translator CV
Pair↓ Year→2013201420152016201720182019
DE->EL7421,6711,9482,1862,70391,591328,731
FR->EL102,836109,118110,222110,743111,801112,617113,116
EN->EL35,99752,56566,85973,07880,58389,17395,177
TR->EL---40,91041,16441,32241,407
IT->EL34,33536,40137,47437,82537,65338,10838,237
EL->JA30,02530,64830,68530,72330,76830,79730,803
EL->EN18,90622,02923,34424,30925,84527,60029,086
ES->EL24,96325,48425,77626,03926,50826,89827,051
EL->IT8,9749,3529,5339,5859,8909,9439,969
LA->EL2,2142,5042,6673,2313,6724,2854,483
LA->EN1,8671,9151,9341,9462,0012,0152,771
RU->EL2925947088431,3221,6101,683
PT->EL1894796057169781,2021,279
EN->GRC1,0271,1121,1401,1641,2031,2181,234
GRC->EN553597622672718751988

2013 count on 5/6; 2014 count on 19/11; 2015 count on 12/11; 2016/7 counts on 11/11; 2018 count on 15/11; 2019 count on 11/11
« Last Edit: 29 Jan, 2020, 16:05:46 by spiros »


 

Search Tools